US SQUASH

Scholar Athlete Award logoScholar Athlete Award

The US Squash Scholar Athlete Award recognizes high school students who excel in both the classroom and on the squash court. The Scholar Athlete Award program has shown significant growth since it was established in 2006 with 47 awards granted that year, through to 2015 where nearly 300 students received the award.

High school students who have a 3.5 or higher GPA at the end of the school year and have played in four US Squash accredited singles tournaments, or an approved number of US Squash Scholastic Squash Program (SSP) matches between April 1, 2015 to May 31, 2016, are eligible to apply (National Championships held after April 1st will count for the previous year only).

The Scholar Athlete Award is self-funding, with the application fee covering costs associated with the management and fulfillment of the program. Interns from local urban programs are paid to manage all aspects of the Scholar Athlete Award, gaining valuable experience. While the costs of the program are fixed, in order to ensure the Scholar Athlete Award remains accessible to all qualified students, regardless of individual family circumstances, we are pleased to offer the option to have the application fee waived if necessary.

Deadline for applications, including official transcript, is August 1, 2016. It is the responsibility of the applicant to provide US Squash with an end of year transcript. Transcripts can be mailed to: Scholar Athlete Award, 555 Eighth Avenue, New York, NY 10018, or emailed to: membership@ussquash.com .  Award recipients for 2015-2016 will be announced in late October 2016. If you have any additional questions, please email membership@ussquash.com.

Scholar Athletes

2015-2016

GU19
Scarlett J. Bergam*
Elizabeth Bower
Liv M. Cappello
Caroline H. Caraballo
Doria Chen
Caroline Conway*
Adrienne Conza*
Katherine S. Correia*
Mimi G. Delisser
Elizabeth H. Donofrio
Sarah R. Doss*
M. Grace Doyle
Tara A Dugel*
Natasha W. Feenstra
Margaret Frantz
Darden Gildea
Julia Gillette*
Olivia Horwitz*
Gillian A. Hutter
Alexa Jacobs
Natasha E. Jones
Riya Kalra
Clare Kearns
Catherine Kimmel
Alexandra J. Koskosidis*
Sophie Langlois
Alexis K. Lazor
Hollis Lehv*
Emme Leonard
Juliette E. Love
Natasha Lowitt*
Angela J. Luo*
Katherine A. Manternach
Lucy Martin*
Julia Masch
Caroline P. McAtee
Joia I McGivern
Riya Mital
Cameron . Munn
Grace C. Nichols*
Eloise F. Nimoityn
Maeve L O’Brien
Pallavi Pemmireddy
Jane Pincus
Elle Ruggiero
Haley V. Scott
Pallavi Sreedhar
Morgan V Steelman*
Elena Wagenmans
Elizabeth L. Wallace*
Michelle L. Walsh*
Margaret C. Werner
Sarah Willwerth
Rachel Windreich
Julie Yeung
Isabel R Young*

GU17
Sabreen M. Abdelrahman
Caroline G. Arena
Caroline C. Baldwin
Hadley Barr
Emily S. Bartos
Emily B Beinkampen
Danielle Benstock
Audrey C. Berling
Jahnavi D. Bhavsar
Alisa A. Chokshi
Allison S. Chun
Grace Connor
Halle Cooper
Julia A Curran
Katherine Dowling
Hannah Dubinski
Brenna L Dugel
Claire Foley
Rae Friedman
Emma L. Galambos
Constanza Gonzalez Navarrine
Manaswini Gopalakrishnan
Neha Haq
Melissa Horan
Lauren Isserow
Isabella Kearns
Isabel C. Kelly
Emily Knapp
Mia Krishnamurthy
Aarushi Lakhotia
Abigail LeBlanc
Amanda F. Lee
Jennifer J. Lee
Elizabeth Lentz
Doxey Loupassi
Helena Lyng-Olsen
Emma C. Mactaggart
Katherine A. Manternach
Ashira Mawji
Jennie Miller
Laura Mills
Caroline L. Mollenkopf
Prianca S Patel
Alexandra Pear
Zoe A. Quayle
Annabelle O. Raine
Mia A. Rosini
Julia Sachman
Isabella E. Schneider
Alison J. Selman
Naomi Shammash
Maeve Snover
Sydney A. Soloway
Lilly L Soroko
Grace Steelman
Brittany Y Sun
Pranshu Suri
Sara Syed
Reshmi S Talwar
Stephanie Tan
Isabella J Tyminski
Avery C Westerfield
Harbour Woodward
Angela Yang
Lily Zelov
Ivy Zhang

GU15
Caroline Abel
Qirrat Anwar
Mia Bezar
Julia Brennan
Jesse S. Brownell
Caroline J. Glaser
Sho Sho L. Ho
Ania LaDow
Esha Lakhotia
Eujung Park
Lauren Park
Alexis Shatzman
Nikita Srivastava
McKenna Stoltz
Emma Supattapone
Amanda M Turner
Lauren M. Weil
Maggie J Yu

* Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Mac R. Awalt
Salik Awan
Jacob Bassil*
James Bell
David C. Bunn
Tyler B Burt
John Paul Champa
Neel Das*
Samuel K. Duffy*
William Henry Dyer
Jacob Ellen*
John C Epley
Ben Gard
Will A. Granath
Tate Huffman
Daniel Hutt
Yash J. Jaggi*
Clayton E. Johnson
Duncan Joyce
Patrick C Kelly*
Reid Kleinman
Ben M. Korn
Avery Lamp*
Jonathan R Lentz
Alexander M. Maddon
John C. McCordick
Alexander O. Merrill
Drew Monroe*
Gabriel Morgan
Ryan A Murray
Sean Oen
James H. Paolella*
Joshua J. Park
Nicholas L Pitaro*
Khalil R. Sarwari*
Jared Scherl
James F. Sieber
Kyhl Weber
Max Wiegand
Robert Williamson
William Wu
Sebastian Yager*
Frank Yandrisevits*

BU 17

Aman Ahmed
Marker J. Angelakis
Zain Athar
Brett Barr
Rohil P. Bathija
Cole Becker
Alexander Bernhard
Theodore S. Best
Krish S Bhavnani
Peter Bloch
John Broadhurst
Rick F. Burke
Jack Burton
Thomas Castleman
Adam Chappelear
William Chen
Alastair S. Cho
Alex L Cohen
Will Comyns
Logan M. Diliberto
Vishnu C. Doppalapudi
Clark Dowling
William Dowling
Teddy Durfee
Charlie East
Teddy Eill
Ishaan George
Ben H. Goldstein
Jacob L. Good
Ian P. Hay
Kent E. Hjelm
Ryan Hoang
Aadil S. Husain
Nikhil A. Iyer
Jamal A. Jaffer
Alexander P. Johnson
Humza A. Khan
Eric Kim
Evan Kumar
Alexander B. Kwok
James B. Kwok
Konrad LaDow
Keith Lamp
Phillip Lee
Brad A. Levin
Victor S. Lim
Charlie Love
Henry Martin
Tucker V. Martino
Platon Mazarakis
Declan C. McCarthy
Matt McManus
Ayush Menon
Nate Moll
Arin J. Mukherjee
Michael Mulholland
Edward Mylod
Eli Nathan
Dillon O’Shea
Udai Pal
Ishaan S. Patel
Raghav C. Pemmireddy
Dennis Polyakov
Gautam S Ramesh
John M. Reum
Nicholas J. Robinson
John B. Rodgers
K. Marco Rodriguez
Rohit Roy
Aman Sanger
Mohsin E. Sarwari
Ryan A Schiller
Joe D. Schmidt
Vaughan Siker
Rohan Singh
Jackson Smith
A.J. Solecki
Ari Sondhi
Grant H. Sterman
Sam Supattapone
Charlie M. Sutherby
John P. Sutherby
George Taylor
Iman Tirmizi
Alexander R. Trauber
Samuel R Turner
Jake S. Waldman
Jeremy A. Waldman
Julian D. Wambach
Spencer Yager
Christopher R. Zachary

BU15
Jed Burde
Walker S. Hopkins
Tyler S. Mackesy
Haaris A. Mian
Sameer A. Mustafa
Andrew M. Patty
Nicholas Schoelkopf
Jeffrey Xiao

 

2014-2015

GU19
Paige Ballard
Shira Bedford
Helen Bernhard
Jennifer Bown
Jessica Conway*
Adrienne Conza
Katherine Correia
Madeleine Coss
Claire Davidson
Sarah Doss
Tara Dugel
Eleonore Evans
Beibhinn George
Christine Guiliano
Isabel Hirshberg*
Alexa Horwitz*
Olivia Horwitz
Caroline Kimmel
Pierson Klein
Alexandra Koskosidis
Lauren Leizman*
Hollis Lehv
Natasha Lowitt
Lucy Martin
Diana Masch*
Grace Nichols
Julia Potter
Nina Premutico
Camille Price*
Molly Prockop
Carly Rizzuto*
Gabriela Rodriguez
Hannah Safford*
Emily Sherwood*
Sabrina Sobhy*
Morgan Steelman
Celine Vendler
Elizabeth Wallace
Michelle Walsh
Casey Wong
Jessica Yacobucci
Isabel Young
Rachel Zachian*
Jasmine Zhou

GU17
Junnat Anwar
M. Grace Doyle
Caroline Baldwin
Brynn Bank
Scarlett Bergam
Elizabeth Bower
Caroline Caraballo
Samira Chatrathi
Mira Chugh
Allison Chun
Alexandra Chung
Grace Connor
Caroline Conway
Mimi Delisser
Natasha Feenstra
Claire Foley
Margaret Frantz
Julia Gillette
Neha Haq
Hulia Hillenbrand
Sarabeth Hoffman
Melissa Horan
Gillian Hutter
Alexa Jacobs
Radhika Joshi
Riya Kalra
Catherine Kimmel
Alexis Lazor
Abigail LeBlanc
Amanda Lee
Jennifer Lee
Juliette Love
Angela J Luo
Helena Lyng-Olsen
Katie Mackle
Emma Mactaggart
Katherine Manternach
Julia Masch
Ashira Mawji
Caroline McAtee
Joia McGivern
Christina McLaughlin
Riya Mital
Eloise Nimoityn
Maeve Obrien
Elisa Pettinato
Alessandra Pilkington
Jane Pincus
Mia Rosini
Elle Ruggiero
Evie Schumann
Alison Selman
Naomi Shammash
Sydney Soloway
Lilly Soroko
Pallavi Sreedhar
Grace Steelman
Reshmi Talwar
Sarah Willwerth
Rachel Windreich
Nicole Windreich
Julie Yeung
Darden Gildea

GU15
Halle Cooper
Hadley Barr
Emily Bartos
Claire Coss
Hannah Dubinski
Manaswini Gopalakrishnan
Lauren Isserow
Isabella Kearns
Laura Mills
Jennie Miller
Caroline Mollenkopf
Annabelle Raine
Pranshu Suri
Leah Swope
Sara Syed
Elena Wagenmans
Angela Yang
Lily Zelov

 

* Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Clark Doyle
Grant Ackerman*
Jacob Bassil
Thomas  Brennan
Jason Brodo
Grayson Bubrosky*
Killian Bubrosky*
Ben Caraballo*
Samuel Duffy
Jacob Ellen
Samuel Epley*
Jason Feinberg
John Fitzgerald*
Pedro Flores
Charlie Flynn
Benjamin Francis*
Callen Fullerton*
Toby Hansford
Timothy Hoang
Sean Hughes
Wonjune Kang
Patrick Kelly
Avery Lamp
Kevin Lee
Hollis Lehv
Ryan Leslie*
Jack Mackle
Scott McConnell
Theodore Mendez*
Mateen Mills
Drew Monroe
Gabriel Morgan
Andrew Muran*
Zach Najera
Kenan Ong*
James Paolella
Chris Peisch
Samuel Piller
David Pincus
Nicholas Pitaro
Justin Restivo*
Justin Shah
Carl Shuck
Connor Wind
David Yacobucci
Frank Yandrisevits
Isabel Young
Jonathan Zeitels*

BU 17

Julia Thompson
Neel Das
Marker Angelakis
Zain Athar
Mac Awalt
Salik Awan
Quinn Bundy
Brett Barr
Jack Baylis
Cole Becker
Peter Bloch
David Bunn
Rick Burke
Tyler Burt
Tyler Carney
Adam Chappelear
Alex Cohen
Kieran Davis
Vishnu Doppalapudi
William Henry Dyer
John Epley
Dawson Epstein
Harrison Gill
William Glaser
Ian Hay
Wiatt Hinton
Kent Hjelm
William Horne
Tate Huffman
Daniel Hutt
Nikhil Iyer
Jamal Jaffer
Yash Jaggi
Zane Jeka
Clayton E. Johnson
Duncan Joyce
Aditya Kankariya
Tebrez Khan
Eric Kim
Evan Kumar
Matthew Kumar
Konrad LaDow
Keith Lamp
Alex Lee
Brad Levin
Matthew Licursi
Victor Lim
Alexander Maddon
Amir Mamdani
Henry Martin
Declan McCarthy
John McCordick
William Means
Reiji Mennitt
Nate Moll
Michael Mullholland
Ryan Murray
Sean Oen
Clarence Ong
Emaad Raghib
Hamza Rana
K. Marco Rodriguez
Khalil Sarwari
Russell Scharf
Jared Scherl
Ryan Schiller
Henry Shipman
James Sieber
A.J. Solecki
Grant Sterman
Sam Supattapone
Siddharth N. Tripathi
Samuel Turner
Jeremy Waldman
Max Wiegand
Robert Williamson
Walker Wind
Sebastian Yager

BU15
Krish Bhavani
Jack Burton
William Chen
Logan Diliberto
Teddy Durfee
Jacob Good
Faizan Jamil
Platon Mazarakis
Arin Mukherjee
Dillon O’Shea
Dennis Polyakov
Gautam Ramesh
Rohit Roy
Mohsin Sarwari
Vaughan Siker
Rohan Singh
Jake Waldmam
Tiber Worth
James Zoellner

2013-2014

GU19
Sarah Bell*
Mae  Cromwell*
Jocelyn  Lehman*
Annie Lemberg*
Ananya Mahalingam-Dhingra*
Sarah Bell
Adele  Bernhard
Helen  Bernhard
Molly  Brooks
Julia  Chatterjee
Jacqueline  Chu
Alexa  Comai
Jessica  Conway
Mae  Cromwell
Veronica  Culhane
Virginia  Durfee
Caroline  East
Brooke  Feldman
Elizabeth  Herman
Isabel Hirshberg
Alexa  Horwitz
Caroline  Jacoby
Caroline  Kimmel
Kim  Krayacich
Jocelyn  Lehman
Lauren  Leizman
Annie  Lemberg
Ananya  Mahalingam-Dhingra
Selena  Maity
Diana  Masch
Meta Grayson  Melby
Hannah  Nice
Megha  Poddar
Julia  Potter
Camille  Price
Molly Prockop
Carly  Rizzuto
Katie  Schluntz
Haley  Scott
Emily  Sherwood
Sabrina  Sobhy
Alexandra  Sukin
Josephine  Surer
Alden  Terry
Sahar Tirmizi
Diane  Tyson
Laura  Watson
Hayley  Parsons
Ananya Mahalingam-Dhingra

GU17
Fiona Agger
Junnat  Anwar
Tara  Arya
Sonia  Atluru
Paige  Ballard
Madeline  Barnes
Shira  Bedford
Scarlett  Bergam
Lindsey  Bindra
Elizabeth  Bower
Jennifer  Bown
Katie Bull
Liv Cappello
Charlotte  Champ
Mira  Chatterjee
Mira  Chugh
Allison  Chun
Stephanie  Clark
Grace  Connor
Caroline  Conway
Tory  Cornacchia
Katherine  Correia
Madeleine  Coss
Emma  Crowe
Lauren  Cunningham
Claire  Davidson
Mimi  Delisser
Bridget  Donovan
Sarah  Doss
Mittie  Doyle
Tara  Dugel
Eleonore  Evans
Isabelle  Ezratty
Margaret  Frantz
Julia  Gillette
Julia  Hillenbrand
Sarabeth  Hoffman
Olivia  Horwitz
Gillian  Hutter
Riya  Kalra
Clare  Kearns
Catherine  Kimmel
Pierson  Klein
Alexandra  Koskosidis
Alexis  Lazor
Hollis  Lehv
Natasha  Lowitt
Angela  Luo
Lucy  Martin
Julia  Masch
Caroline  McAtee
Christina  McLaughlin
Grace  Nichols
Maeve  O’brien
Sarah  Pavlak
Alessandra  Pilkington
Kyra  Post
Jessica  Powers
Nina  Premutico
Uma Maheshwari  Ramesh
Alessandra  Ruggiero
Hannah  Safford
Madeline  Saiontz
Virginia  Schaus
Evie  Schumann
Haley  Scott
Catherine  Shanahan
Catherine  Shanahan
Morgan Steelman
Kelsey  Swope
Celine  Vendler
Elizabeth  Wallace
Michelle  Walsh
Sarah  Willwerth
Nicole Windreich
Rachel Windreich
Casey  Wong
Jessica  Yacobucci
Isabel  Young
Rachel  Zachian
Margaret Werner
Ona  Prokes
Adrienne  Conza
Purvi  Goel

GU15
Brynn  Bank
Audra  Kim
Abigail  LeBlanc
Katherine  Manternach
Gabriela  Martin
Ashira  Mawji
Riya  Mital
Cameron  Munn
Mia  Rosini
Pallavi  Sreedhar
Sahar  Tirmizi
Juliette  Love

 

* Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Alexander Cohen*
Derek Hsue*
William Kurth*
Samuel  Premutico*
Thomas Walker*
James Watson*
Grant  Ackerman
Oliver Agger
Gabriel Bassil
Douglas  Belgorod
Pierson  Broadwater
Ethan  Brown
Timmy  Brownell
Grayson  Bubrosky
Killian Bubrosky
Jack  Buendia
William  Chai
Alexander  Cohen
Dylan  De Waart
Clark Doyle
Arjun  Dravid
Ben  Eisenberg
Sam  Epley
John  Fitzgerald
Benjamin  Francis
Callen  Fullerton
Henry  Greer
Peter  Griggs
Varoun  Gulati
Yousef  Hindy
Derek  Hsue
Neel Jain
William  Kurth
Erik Lamp
Jay  Losty
James  Lynch
Andrew  Muran
Jarett  Odrich
Kenan  Ong
Davis Owen
Drew  Peisch
Samuel  Premutico
Zachary  Quayle
Max  Reed
John  Rohrbach
Robert  Rohrbach
Ian  Rothweiler
Peter  Shim
Patrick  Smith
Jonathan  Soslow
Carson  Spahr
Ryan  Swope
Thomas Walker
James  Watson
Jason  Wu
Jonathan  Zeitels
Christian  Megherby
Lee  Parkhill
Peter  Dudley
Daniel  Feinberg
William Sherman

BU 17
Sudeep  Aditham
Mac  Awalt
Rana  Bansal
Jacob Bassil
Jack  Baylis
Matthew  Bernstein
James  Brodo
David  Bunn
Ben  Caraballo
Will  Cembalest
Alex  Cohen
Neel  Das
Kieran  Davis
Rohan Dhar
Mittie  Doyle
Samuel  Duffy
Jacob  Ellen
John  Epley
Jason  Feinberg
Ben  Gard
Harrison  Gill
Palak  Goel
Agastya Gupta
Wil  Hagen
Toby  Hansford
Wiatt  Hinton
Timothy  Hoang
Tate Huffman
Sean  Hughes
Yash  Jaggi
Zane  Jeka
Alex  Jung
Patrick  Kelly
Aaron  Kim
Vedaant  Kukadia
Matthew  Kumar
Yahya  Ladiwala
Avery  Lamp
Ryan  Leslie
Ross  Liftman
Harrison  Locke
David  Lu
Jack  Mackle
Alexander  Maddon
Amir Mamdani
Harrison  Mayo
William  Means
Theodore  Mendez
Drew Monroe
Ryan  Murray
Jack  O’shea
Sean  Oen
James Paolella
Robert  Parker
Alex  Patricolo
Chris  Peisch
Alec  Petrie
Spencer  Pevsner
Samuel  Piller
Nicholas  Pitaro
Hamza  Rana
Brett  Raskopf
Justin  Restivo
Mathieu  Rizk
Will  Ruggiero
Khalil  Sarwari
Jared  Scherl
Justin  Shah
Mark  Shtrakhman
Carl  Shuck
James  Sieber
Claude  Smith
Ian  Squiers
Sam  Supattapone
Robert  Williamson
Connor  Wind
Walker Wind
David  Yacobucci
Sebastian  Yager
Spencer  Yager
Frank  Yandrisevits

BU15
Cole  Becker
Tyler  Carney
Charles  Culhane
William  Glaser
William Henry  Dyer
William Horne
Daniel  Hutt
Jamal  Jaffer
Duncan  Joyce
Evan Kumar
Brad  Levin
Henry  Martin
Samuel  Scherl
Ryan  Schiller
Henry  Shipman
A.J.  Solecki

2012-2013

GU19
Lindsay Bralower*
Zoe Kagan*
Keegan Mendez*
Meera Nayar*
Maya Patel*
Ashley  Suan*
Katie Tutrone*
Katherine  Bauer
Adele  Bernhard
Kelsey  Burhans
Meenakshi  Chatrathi
Jacqueline  Chu
Mae  Cromwell
Madeline  Fraser
Elizabeth  Herman
Caroline  Hogan
Nikki  Kaufmann
Jamie  Leventhal
Selena  Maity
Haley  McAtee
Jiha  Min
Camila  Paiva
Katherine  Pisani
Danielle  Reisley
Rachel  Scherman
Lindsey  Scott
Sabrina  Sobhy
Jennifer  Walsh
Blair  Weintraub
Lauren  Wolf

GU17
Fiona Agger
Caroline Atkinson
Shirley Bedford
Sarah Bell
Helen Bernhard
Anne Blasberg
Samantha Chai
Julia Catterjee
Stephanie Clark
Alexa Comai
Jessica Conway
Adrienne Conza
Katherine Correia
Candace Craig
Emma Crowe
Veronica Culhane
Lauren Cunningham
Bridget Donovan
Tara Dugel
Isabelle Ezratty
Brook Feldman
Nicole Friedman
Addie  Fulton
Isabel  Hirshberg
Alexa  Horwitz
Olivia  Horwitz
Carly  Kabelac
Isabel  Kam
David  Kestenbaum
Caroline  Kimmel
Alexandra  Koskosidis
Kim  Krayacich
Jocelyn  Lehman
Hollis  Lehv
Lauren  Leizman
Annie  Lemberg
Natasha  Lowitt
Ananya  Mahalingam-Dhingra
Lucy  Martin
Diana  Masch
Meta Melby
Hannah  Nice
Grace  Nichols
Hayley  Parsons
Megha  Poddar
Kyra  Post
Nicole  Powers
Nina  Premutico
Camille  Price
Molly  Prockop
Uma Ramesh
Carly  Rizzuto
Alessandra  Ruggiero
Hannah  Safford
Madeline  Saiontz
Katie  Schlunt
Emily  Sherwood
Abigail Shonrock
Alexis  Slattery
Morgan  Steelman
Alexandra  Sukin
Kelsey  Swope
Julia  Thompson
Diane  Tyson
Celine  Vendler
Elisabeth  Villani
Elizabeth Wallace
Michelle  Walsh
Laura  Watson
Jessica  Yacobucci
Isabel  Young
Rachel  Zachian

GU15
Junnat  Anwar
Scarlett  Bergam
Caroline  Conway
Sarah  Doss
M. Doyle
Colby  Gallagher
Julia  Gillette
Clare  Kearns
Angela  Luo
Christina  McLaughlin
Jessica  Powers

 

* Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Zachary Ho*
Aaron Horwitz*
Devin Mclaughlin*
Jamie Ruggiero*
John Shuck*
Oliver  Agger
Gabriel  Bassil
Charlie  Blasberg
Griffin  Bonner
Pierson  Broadwater
Garrett  Donnelly
Michael  Ficca
Brian  Giegerich
Webb  Hinton
Atticus  Jones
Thomas  Kingshott
Michael  Kumar
Max  Martin
Mark  Matten
Menelaos  Mazarakis
Hayes Murphy
Dylan  Murray
Sohrab  Nawaz
Caden  Petersmeyer
Luca  Pinelli
Samuel  Premutico
Ian  Rothweiler
Stewart  Staunton
Ryan  Swope
Thomas  Walker

BU 17
Grant Ackerman
Rana Bansal
Jacob Bassil
Douglas Belgorod
Matthew Bernstein
Grayson Bubrosky
Killian Bubrosky
Ben Caraballo
Daniel Carmichael
Samuel Curtis
William Chai
Taimur Chaudhry
Alexander Cohen
Philip Demeulenaere
Rohan Dhar
Clark Doyle
Arjun Dravid
Peter Dudley
Samuel Duffy
Ben Eisenberg
Jacob Ellen
Sam Epley
Daniel Feinberg
John  Fitzgerald
Richard  Fitzgerald
Benjamin  Francis
Remy  Freire
Callen  Fullerton
Matthew  Giegerich
Peter  Griggs
Varoun  Gulati
Agastya Gupta
Wil  Hagen
Toby  Hansford
Yousef  Hindy
Derek  Hsue
Sean  Hughes
Greg  Hyer
Neel  Jain
Kamran  Jamil
Leyton  Johnston
Alex  Jung
Jacob  Kaga
Patrick  Kelly
Sumair  Khanna
Aaron  Kim
Matthew  Kumar
William  Kurth
Yahya  Ladiwala
Avery  Lamp
Erik  Lamp
Ryan  Leslie
Ross  Liftman
Andrew  Lim
Jay Losty
David  Lu
Jack  Mackle
Harrison  Mayo
William  Means
Theodore  Mendez
David Merkel
Drew  Monroe
Gabriel  Morgan
Andrew  Muran
Dylan  Neal
Jarett  Odrich
Kenan  Ong
James  Paolella
Robert  Parker
Alex  Patricolo
Spencer  Pevsner
David  Pincus
Nicholas  Pitaro
Akhil  Reddy
Rahul  Reddy
Max  Reed
Justin  Restivo
John  Rohrbach
Robert  Rohrbach
Will  Ruggiero
Justin  Shah
William  Sherman
Peter  Shim
Mark  Shtrakhman
Carl  Shuck
Patrick  Smith
Jonathan Soslow
Ian  Squiers
Ty  Troped
James  Watson
Jason  Wu
David  Yacobucci
Frank Yandrisevits
William  Ye
Jonathan  Zeitels
Christopher  Zimmerman

BU15
Neel  Das
Kieran  Davis
Patrick  Feeley
Timothy  Hoang
Yash  Jaggi
Amir Mamdani
Sean  Oen
Clarence  Ong
Hamza  Rana
Khalil  Sarwari
Sebastian  Yager

2011-2012
GU19 BU19
Annie Ballaine* Alex Ambrosini*
Leah Barnet* Luke Angelakis
Bailey Bondy Alexander Baldock
Morgan Breitmeyer Andrew Beacham
Carey Celata* Gregory A. Belgorod
Taryn Clary Benjamin Bristol
Marina Crowe* James Brugh
Caroline East Spencer Burt
Nicole Feshbach Josh Collins
Olivia Fiechter Carson Craig
Madeline Fraser Christopher Davis
Gabriella Garr Graham Dietz
Abby Giannuzzi* Christian Dorff
Carolyn Gillette* Michael East
Marnee Irby Colby Ellis
Caroline Kjorlien Johan Esparragoza
Rachel Leizman* Jonathan Gill
Lydie McKenzie* Peter T Giraudo
Allison Murray Evan Hahn
Madeleine Mutscheller Dominic Hansford
Julia Olson Christopher Hart
Reyna Pacheco Rios* Zachary Ho
Isabel Pitaro* William Hynes
Caroline Resor Alex Kamisher
Marylyn Rogel Landon Kemp
Precious Rooks Benjamin Krant
Isabel Scherl Michael LeBlanc*
Hunter Sechrest Ben Leizman
Sabrina Sobhy Nathaniel Levy-Westhead
Samira Somany* Harrison Liftman*
Katie Tutrone Grant Lounsbury
Grace Van Arkel Cian Madigan
Jennifer Walsh Sam Matlick
Olivia Wherry William McElroy
Devin McLaughlin
GU17 Dylan Murray
Lauren Banner Parker Odrich
Sarah Bell Henry Pearson
Adele Bernhard Niccolo Premutico
Helen Bernhard John Shuck
Lindsay Bralower Christopher Tozzi
Rebecca Brownell Drew Wallace
Kelsey Burhans Jonathan Willmot
Samantha Chai Sam York
Mehak Chawla
Erica Chemtob BU17
Jacqueline Chu Grant Ackerman
Jessica Conway Oliver Agger
Mae Cromwell Cameron Bahadori
Carey Danforth Gabriel Bassil
Aaliyah Davidson Douglas M. Belgorod
Brooke Feldman Michael Berrios
Nicole Friedman Charlie Blasberg
Addie Fulton Kevin Bradicich
Courtney Hamilton Pierson Broadwater
Elizabeth Herman Grayson Bubrosky
Isabel Hirshberg Killian Bubrosky
Amanda Houser Jack Buendia
Christina Huchro Gabriel Burton
Zoe A.S. Kagan William Chai
Isabel Kam Taimur Chaudhry
Nikki Kaufmann Andrew Chou
Kim Krayacich Alexander Cohen
Beatrijs Kuijpers Samuel Curtis
Jocelyn Lehman Garrett Donnelly
Lauren Leizman Ben Eisenberg
Annie Lemberg Sam Epley
Ananya Mahalingam-Dhingra John Fitzgerald
Selena Maity Benjamin Francis
Diana Masch Remy Freire
Alexandria Matamoros Callen Fullerton
Hope Matthews Sam Gerson
Meta Grayson Melby Brian Giegerich
Keegan Mendez Justin Greenhaus
Jiha Min Agastya Gupta
Meera Nayar Henry Harris
Hannah Nice Bobby Hermann
Rafiatou Ouro-Aguy Jack Herold
Maya Patel Yousef Hindy
Katherine Pisani Webb Hinton
Olivia Polk Aaron Horwitz
Nicole Powers Ryan Hughes
Camille Price Greg Hyer
Danielle Reisley Atticus Jones
Ashley Richards Sean Kenny
Alyssa Ritchie David Kestenbaum
Allison Rubin Michael Kumar
Anne Scattergood William Kurth
Libby Scattergood Erik Lamp
Lindsey Scott Jay Losty
Emily Sherwood Benjamin Manser
Ashley Suan Max Martin
Alexandra Sukin Mark Matten
Tegan Treacy Menelaos Mazarakis
Diane Tyson Vincent Mencotti
Elisebeth Villani Theodore Mendez
Laura Watson David Merkel
Eliza Worcester Jamie Michaelis
William Ye Andrew Muran
Colin Murphy
GU15 Sohrab Nawaz
Fiona Agger Charlie Niebanck
Stephanie Clark Kenan Ong
Candace Craig Caldwell Perkins
Emma Crowe Caden Petersmeyer
Virginia Durfee Spencer Pevsner
Kate Feeley Luca Pinelli
Alexa Horwitz Samuel Premutico
Meredith Nelson Akhil Reddy
Megha Poddar Max Reed
Lessly Portillo James Reid
Emma Resor Ian Rothweiler
Carly Rizzuto Connor Rouan
Alessandra Ruggiero Jamie Ruggiero
Hannah Safford Jason Shein
Katie Schluntz Peter Shim
Alexis Slattery Aadit Somany
Kelsey Swope Dylan Sweeney
Eliza Whittemore Ryan Swope
Rachel Zachian Daniel Tsui
George Van Dyke
Thomas Walker
Conner Ward
James Watson
George Zachary
Jonathan Zeitels
BU15
Matthew Bernstein
Reid Bradt
Ben Caraballo
Clark Doyle
Arjun Dravid
Richard Fitzgerald
Matthew Giegerich
Derek Hsue
Sean Hughes
Jacob Kagan
Aaron Kim
Ryan Leslie
Alex Patricolo
David Pincus
Rahul Reddy
Justin Restivo
Will Ruggiero
Jonathan Soslow
Ian Squiers

* Four Year Scholar Athletes

2010-2011
GU19 BU19
Lizzie Ayoub Alex Ambrosini
Annie Ballaine Tommy Antonino
Leah Barnet Avinash Bhavnani*
Zoe Carey John Blasberg
Sarah Caughey Jason Brandner
Carey Celata Christopher Calligan
Julianne Chu Henry Chapman
Taryn Clary Kelvin Chen
Victoria Coussa William Clarke
Marina Crowe Matthew Cooper
Katherine Elliott-Moskwa* Carson Craig
Nicole Feshbach David Cromwell
Abigail Giannuzzi Scott DeSantis*
Leslie Gill* Peter Dewire
Madeline Gill* Graham Dietz
Tara Harrington Peter Dorsey
Elizabeth Johnson Thornton Ellis
Virginia Johnson Sam Ezratty
Emily Kelly Michael LeBlanc
Rachel Leizman Jacob Lee
Marian Lurio Joe Matten
Alisha Maity* William Matthews
Annie Maxwell* Jay McChesney
Lydie McKenzie Michael Mistras*
Hayley Mendez* Dylan Murray
Megan Murray* Sachin Patel
Rachel Newman Samuel Patterson
Madeline Pisani Stefan Reichenstein
Isabel Pitaro Michael Sankovich
Alex Schumann Sheridan Schechner
Nina Scott Alex Schumann
Mina Shakarshy Varun Sharma
Alexandra Spiliakos Sam Shleifer
Melanie Sulewski Michael Snower
Alexa Tzarnas William Walker
Alexandra White J.Laurenson Ward
BU17
Oliver Agger
GU17 Luke Angelakis
Courtney Anderson John Bassett
Adele Bernhard Andrew Beacham
Bailey Bondy Oliver Booth
Lindsay Bralower Kevin Bradicich
Caroline Canning Reid Breck
Mehak Chawla Pierson Broadwater
Mae Cromwell Gabriel Burton
Olivia Fiechter Taimur Chaudhry
Madeline Fraser Andrew Chou
Gabriella Garr Joshua Collins
Carolyn Gillette Harrison Croll
Lily Grant Dylan Cunningham
Courtney Hamilton Christopher Davis
Elizabeth Herman Garrett Donnelly
Audasia Ho Christian Dorf
Amanda Houser Michael East
Christina Huchro Colby Ellis
Lauren Johnston Jonathan Gill
Emily Jones Edward Gidley
Zoe Kagan Brian Giegerich
Caroline Kjorlien Justin Greenhaus
Kimberly Krayacich Luke Hall
Jocelyn Lehman Dominic Hansford
Margaux Losty Zachary Ho
Selena Maity Aaron Horwitz
Bethany Mattina Ryan Hughes
Keegan Mendez Keshawn Idris
Jiha Min Atticus Jones
Allison Murray Aaron Jung
Madeleine Mutscheller Alexander Kamisher
Meera Nayar William Kurth
Reyna Pacheco Ben Leizman
Sarah Park Nathaniel Levy-Westhead
Maya Patel Harrison Liftman
Jamie Pawlik Grant Lounsbury
Katherine Pisani Benjamin Manser
Elizabeth Renner Joshua Marks
Caroline Resor Mark Matten
Ashley Richards Menelaos Mazarakis
Alyssa Ritchie Max McCafferty
Allison Rubin Devin McLaughlin
Rachel Scherman Robert Meers
Lindsey Scott William Mendez
Elizabeth Sechrest David Merkel
Samira Somany Gordon Michas
Ashley Suan Sohrab Nawaz
Katherine Tutrone Parker Odrich
Emma Uible Henry Pearson
Claudia Udolf Niccolo Premutico
Jennifer Walsh Samuel Premutico
Olivia Wherry Ian Rothweiler
Connor Rouan
Robert Ruggiero
GU15 Arhum Saleem
Sarah Bell Jason Shein
Nicole Friedman John Shuck
Addie Fulton Galen Squiers
Anne Lemberg Christopher Tozzi
Ananya Mahalingam Andrew Wallace
Nicole Powers Thomas Walker
James Whittemore
George Zachary
BU15
John Bassett
Alexander Cohen
Edward Gidley
Derek Hsue
Max Martin
Aadit Somany
James Watson

* Four Year Scholar Athletes

2009-2010

GU19 
Julianne Chu
Hallie Dewey
Jaclyn Edelson
Hannah Flaum
Leslie Gill
Madeleine Gill
Julia Hemmendinger*
Annie Maxwell
Christina Oelsner
Dori Rahbar*
Laina Richards
Alexandra Sawin*
Caroline Sawin
Kristin Scillia
Jackie Shea
Samantha Shein
Amanda Sobhy
Gwendoline Tilghman
Elizabeth Tyson
Anne Wymard

GU17 
Lizzie Ayoub
Annie Ballaine
Jacqueline Barnes
Leah Barnet
Elizabeth Bassett
Bailey Bondy
Kate Calihan
Carey Celata
Hadley Chu
Taryn Clary
Marina Crowe
Katherine Elliott-Moskwa
Gabriella Garr
Abby Giannuzzi
Lucy Gibson
Lily Grant
Tara Harrington
Jenne Ingrassia
Elizabeth Johnson
Virginia Johnson
Emily Kelly
Arielle Lehman
Rachel Leizman
Courtney Loo
Alexandra Lunt
Marian Lurio
Alisha Maity
Lydie Mckenzie
Haley Mendez
Zoe Michas
Parker Miller
Skylar Murphy
Megan Murray
Lauren Nelson
Rachel Newman
Julia Olson
Reyna Pacheco
Madelaine Pisani
Isabel Pitaro
Ariel Posner
Precious Rooks
Rachel Scherman
Elizabeth Schwartz
Nina Scott
Grace Shinnick
Jennifer Shulkin
Samira Somany
Kelly Suchman
Meyha Sud
Melanie Sulewski
Katherine Tutrone
Jacqueline Wagner
Isabelle Weisman
Olivia Wherry
Alexandra White
Lindsay Wong

GU15 
Lindsay Bralower
Mehak Chawla
Carolyn Gillette
Zoe Kagan
Caroline Kjorlien
Keegan Mendez
Allison Murray
Meera Nayar
Maya Patel
Ashley Richards
Ashley Suan

BU19 
Theo Buchsbaum
Derek Chilvers, Jr.
George Clarke
Blair Corbin
Guillaume Cossard
Kevin Donlin
Austin Engros
Mark Funk
William Hanley
Jeremy Ho
David Hoffman
Michael Hughes
James Kacergis
David Kerr*
Julian Kirby
John Lamont
Charles Lebovitz
Thomas Lemberg*
Peter Machtiger*
William Matthews
Brandon McLaughlin*
Ethan Moritz
Michael Mutscheller
Jonathan Patteson
Cameron Rahbar
Matthew Robinson
Danial Saleem
Nabil Saleem
Michael Sankovich
Samuel Sokolsky-Tifft*
Neel Swami
Taylor Tutrone
Dylan Ward*
Reid Wilson
Edward Whelan

BU17 
Alex Ambrosini
Avinash Bhavnani
John Blasberg, Jr.
Oliver Booth
Blake Briscoe
Henry Chapman
Aneesh Chuttani
Lucas Cofer
Dylan Cunningham
Guy Davidson
Scott DeSantis
Peter Dewire
Mark Diffenderfer
Graham Dietz
Sam Ezratty
Colin Forsyth
Nicholas Greaves-Tunnell
Dimitrios Halikias
Peter Harrison
Dylan Heckscher
Samuel Henderson
Cole Higgins
Venkat Iyer
Steven Kim
Michael LeBlanc
Harrison Liftman
Andrew Linn
Alexander McCall
Devin McLaughlin
Hugo Meggitt
Michael Mistras
Alex Nalle
Sachin Patel
Samuel Potel
Niccolo Premutico
Liam Quinn
Alexander Reisley
Sheridan Schechner
Varun Sharma
Michael Snower
Robert Matthew Stevens
Brendan Sturm
Christopher Wilkinson
James Yacobucci
Sam Shleifer

BU15 
Andrew Chou
Josh Collins
Jonathan Gill
Zachary Ho
Aaron Horwitz
Benjamin Leizman
Vincent Mencotti
Gordon Michas
Jamie Ruggiero
John Shuck
Drew Wallace
James Whittemore

* Four Year Scholar Athletes

2008-2009

Four Year Scholar Athletes
Eliza M. Calihan
Patrick D. Cunningham
Jack Ervasti

GU19
Chloe H. Blacker
Laura D. Cady
Eliza M. Calihan
Julie K. Cerullo
Serena M. Fagan
Jessie M. Hall
Julia R. Hemmendinger
Courtney B. Jones
Anna L. Kohnen
Hollis E. Miller
Suzanne N. Nimocks
Dori H. Rahbar
Allison L. Rubin
Alexandra R. Sawin
Kristin E. Scillia
Coco A. Siebert
Amanda K. Sobhy
Gwendoline C. Tilghman
Kathryn A. Yates

GU17
Demi B. Angelakis
Annie Y. Ballaine
Kate B. Calihan
Amanda C. Chen
Hadley H. Chu
Julianne L. Chu
Marina F. Crowe
Caroline S. DeCamp
Kathleen M. Donatiello
Katherine V. Elliott-Moskwa
Caroline G. Feeley
Leslie M. Gill
Madeleine M. Gill
Hilary M. Gray
Lindsay A. Haut
Alexandra Z. Huchro
Abigail Jenkins
Rachel A. Leizman
Alexandra K. Lunt
Marian S. Lurio
Alisha P. Maity
Annie M. Maxwell
Haley L. Mendez
Ann P. Miller
Oona Morris
Megan A. Murray
Lauren R. Nelson
Katherine R. Nimmo
Christina N. Oelsner
Isabel S. Pitaro
Ariel Posner
Laina Richards
Caroline C. Sawin
Meredith Schmidt-Feller
Nina K. Scott
Mina R. Shakarshy
Jacqueline A. Shea
Samantha P. Shein
Willow L. Thompson
Jacqueline G. Wagner
Lindsay S. Wong
Anne E. Wymard
Anna N. Zandi

GU15
Leah N Barnet
Morgan F. Breitmeyer
Carey L. Celata
Abby L. Giannuzzi
Carolyn T. Gillette
Catherine C. Jenkins
Emily A. Kelly
Lydie K. McKenzie
Reyna I. Pacheco
Samira Somany
Melanie F. Sulewski

BU19
Marco S. Alagna
Shivan S. Bhavnani
Patrick D. Cunningham
Jack Ervasti
Martin J. Goman
Daniel R. Judd
David L. Kerr
Alexander S. Kurth
Brandon McLaughlin
Thomas P. Mullaney II
John L. Nimmo
Eric M. Schmitterer
Omar K. Sobhy
C. Dylan Ward

BU17
Alex D. Ambrosini
Avinash S Bhavnani
James F. Breitmeyer
Blake E. Briscoe
Theo R. Buchsbaum
Henry F. Chapman
Derek Chilvers, Jr.
Aneesh Chuttani
George C. Clarke
Blair E. Corbin
Scott J. DeSantis
Sameer Dhar
James B. Eckman
Mark E. Funk
David G. Hoffman
Max D. Kardon
Geoffrey B. Keating
Steven J. Kim
Julian S. Kirby
Bayard H. Kuensell
Michael A. LeBlanc
Thomas I. Lemberg
Peter Machtiger
Eitezaz Mahmood
William H. Matthews
Conor C. McClintock
Michael C. Mistras
Ethan B. Moritz
Michael V. Mutscheller
Alexander A. Nassikas
Mark R. Potter
Cameron R. Rahbar
Matthew R. Robinson
Benjamin C. Ross
Danial Saleem
Nabil Saleem
Sheridan B. Schechner
Michael A. Snower
Samuel Sokolsky-Tifft
Taylor W. Tutrone
Prithvi N. Undavalli
J. Laurenson Ward
Christopher K. Wilkinson

BU15
Dylan M. Cunningham
Harrison P. Liftman
Varun S. Sharma
Samuel Z. Shleifer
Brendan F. Sturm

2007-2008

Girls – U19
Carolyn I. Brown
Eliza M. Calihan
Julie K. Cerullo
Margaret P. Chapman
Sarah J. Crosky
Mia A. Fry
Laura E. Henry
Aly G. Kerr
Julie L. Koenig
Erika D. Kohnen
Kelsey E. Larsen
Hannah R. Morse
Eliana B. Saltzman
Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt
Elizabeth K. Schetman
Alexandra H. van Arkel

Girls – U17
Chloe H. Blacker
Kate B. Calihan
Laura D. Caty
Emily R. Deutsch
Sarah K. Domenick
Katherine V. Elliott-Moskwa
Lillian A. Fast
Madeleine M. Gill
Leslie M. Gill
Jessie M. Hall
Julia R. Hemmendinger
Stephanie L. Jewitt
Courtney Jones
Hannah M. Kaemmer
Anna L. Kohnen
Alisha P. Maity
Annie M. Maxwell
Sarah Mumanachit
Hyland E. Murphy
Megan A. Murray
Katherine R. Nimmo
Shivarni B. Patel
Dori H. Rahbar
Laina Richards
Caroline C. Sawin
Alexandra R. Sawin
Corey N. Schafer
Kristin E. Scillia
Leila H. Shayegan
Jacqueline A. Shea
Samantha P. Shein
Coco A. Siebert
Julia C. Steck
Willow L. Thompson
Anne P. Tickell
Emma W. Wood
Kathryn A. Yates

Girls- U15
Alexandra L. Huchro
Haley L. Mendez
Mina R. Shakarshy
Jennifer L. Shulkin
Amanda Sobhy
Jacqueline G. Wagner

Boys – U19
Simon A. Carr
Connor S. Gaulke
John L. Nimmo
Zeke Scherl
Earl E.T. Smith III

Boys – U17
Marco S. Alagna
Christopher A. Baldock
Shivan S. Bhavnani
James F. Breitmeyer
Theo R. Buchsbaum
Derek Chilvers, Jr.
Grayson Clary
Patrick D. Cunningham
Scott J. DeSantis
Sameer Dhar
Jack T. Ervasti
Christopher N. Falcone
Mark E. Funk
Brandon R. Goodman
Alexander H. Greaves-Tunnell
Christopher E. Greco
Robert B. Greco
Jacob D. Harris
Alexander S. Hoffman
Christopher L. Holter
Daniel R. Judd
Bryan D. Keating
David L. Kerr
Julian S. Kirby
Bayard H. Kuensell
Alexander S. Kurth
Thomas I. Lemberg
Alexander M. Ma
Peter Machtiger
Eitezaz Mahmood
Brandon McLaughlin
William C. Mohr
Thomas P. Mullaney II
Fletcher D. Pease
Gary A. Power
John M. Ranieri
Eric M. Schmitterer
Samuel E. Sokolsky-Tifft
Dylan S. Tracy
Thomas C. Turnbull
Taylor W. Tutrone
C. Dylan Ward
Gage S. Wells

Boys – U15
Avinash S. Bhavnani
Aneesh Chuttani
Nicholas M. Greaves-Tunnell
Michael C. Mistras
Sheridan B. Schechner

3 Year Recipients-Graduating Seniors Only
Margaret P. Chapman
Aly G. Kerr
Eliana B. Saltzman
Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt

2006-2007

Girls – U19

  • Alyssa E. Bawden
  • Courtney W. Bogle
  • Margaret P. Chapman
  • Hannah R. Conant
  • Brooke G. Dalury
  • Caitlin A. Demkin
  • Caroline C. Dreyspool
  • Leila R. Driansky
  • Lauren B. Gesswein
  • Carolyn S. Kaemmer
  • Aly G. Kerr
  • Natasha A. Kingshott
  • Claire C. Kuensell
  • Eliana B. Saltzman
  • Alexandra H. van Arkel

Girls – U17

  • Chloe H. Blacker
  • Eliza M. Calihan
  • Charlotte M. Dillon
  • Alexandra M. Glassman
  • Julia R. Hemmendinger
  • Tiffany Hingley
  • Julie L. Koenig
  • Anna L. Kohnen
  • Erika D. Kohnen
  • Kelsey E. Larsen
  • Caroline H Lindseth
  • Hyland E. Murphy
  • Maya M. Nair
  • Dori H. Rahbar
  • Alexandra R. Sawin
  • Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt
  • Elizabeth K. Schetman
  • Campbell M. Sechrest
  • Annie P. Tickell
  • Alexandra H. van Arkel
  • Emma M. Wood

Boys – U19

  • Clay B. Blackiston
  • Christopher M. Chomiak
  • Charles P. Drake
  • Brett E. Feldman
  • J.P. Garofalo
  • Michael N. Nair
  • Brian F. O’Toole
  • Michael W. Pizzi
  • Christopher (CJ) Plimpton
  • Theodore D. Schroeder
  • Stephen A. Severson
  • Nicholas H. Sisodia
  • Michael E. Sulewski, Jr.
  • Stephen H. Wetherill, Jr.
  • Jared J. Zuckerman

Boys – U17

  • Christopher A. Baldock
  • Simon A. Carr
  • Patrick D. Cunningham
  • Alec S. Durkheimer
  • Jack T. Ervasti
  • Zev Fagin
  • Alexander H. Greaves-Tunnell
  • Daniel R. Greenberg
  • Alex S. Hoffman
  • David L. Kerr
  • Michael J. Kofsky
  • Alexander S. Kurth
  • Alexander M. Ma
  • Brandon McLaughlin
  • John M. Ranieri
  • Eric M. Schmitterer
  • Brad Thompson
  • C Dylan Ward

Boys – U15

  • Marco S. Alagna
  • Grayson E. Clary
  • Brandon R. Goodman
  • Thomas I. Lemberg
  • Peter G. Machtiger
  • Eitezaz NMN Mahmood
  • Gary A. Power
  • Samuel G. Ruchman
  • Samuel E. Sokolsky-Tifft
2005-2006

Boys’ U19

Evan Besser
Ethan P. Buchsbaum
David A. Canner
Ryan D. Dowd
David M. Edwards
Robert H. Goldman
Michael C. Lewis
Samir M. Mehta
Christopher J. Plimpton
Stephen B. Preefer
Theodore D. Schroeder
Stephen A. Severson
Philip J. Sopher
Peter S. Sopher
Michael E. Sulewski
James D. Thorman

Boys’ U17

Patrick D. Cunningham
Jack T. Ervasti
Zev A. Fagin
Brett E. Feldman
Daniel R. Greenberg
Jeremy R. Herrmann
Alexander M. Ma
Brian F. O’Toole
Thomas P. Rapisarda
Nicholas H. Sisodia
Emile A. Toscano

Girls’ U19

Elizabeth E. Brown
Hannah R. Conant
Leila R. Driansky
Lauren B. Gesswein
Shannon M. Harrington
Julie A. Kiernan
Eliana B. Saltzman
Olivia B. Sealander
Kaitlin P. Sennatt
Amanda N. Siebert
Alexandra M. Zindman

Girls’ U17

Eliza M. Calihan
Margaret P. Chapman
Sarah J. Crosky
Alexandra G. Kerr
Natasha A. Kingshott
Morgan A. McCabe
Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt
Mary Katherine Wymard

Girls’ U15

Stephanie L. Jewitt